Rankings

British Orienteering Ranking for SLOW Members

Individual ranking history for each member can be viewed by selecting the person’s name. Only National-level members of the club who have run in at least one ranking event in the last 12 months, and whose primary orienteering club is listed in the British Orienteering database as being SLOW, are included here.

Club RankNameClassBOF RankBOF Points
1Ralph StreetM2178191
2Ed CatmurM35268052
3Paul Couldridge2015717877
4Jevgenijs PetrovsM401207775
5Colin Dutkiewicz20151607692
6Michael BallingM211697683
7Paul NixonM351757670
8Thomas CochraneM211957644
9Matthias MahrM401967643
10James Lyne20152057632
11Dan Findlay-RobinsonM352127627
12Abi WeedsW402197616
13Helen GardnerW212407591
14Ollie O'BrienM352417590
15Ian Webb20152517571
16Ludovic Maillard20153217489
17Ben SmithM213237486
18Phil MarslandM503327474
19Tom Davies20153407456
20Vince RoperM503517443
21Evan BarlowM403677428
22Peter HuzanM503947393
23Duncan GrassieM20154217351
24Andy JonesM554337335
25Angus LundM454677298
26Kamila WhistonW404727283
27Christopher WroeM215577204
28Andy RobinsonM605657196
29Charlie TurnerM605727184
30Ed StottM215767181
31Paul StreetM605937168
32Eoin O'CallaghanM405967166
33Sarah-Jane GaffneyW215977165
34Stephen MiddletonM356337132
35Ling Sang Angus Liu20156377128
36Mike MurrayM706807099
37Don McKerrowM656877086
38Jorgen Rennemo20157217061
39Charlotte TurnerW217757012
40Mike GarvinM457966992
41Anja StratfordW458696936
42David MayM708996915
43Owen Lindsell20159386881
44Carys Morgan20159496871
45Ian GriffithsM409626861
46Alison Ingleby201510086831
47Jayne SalesW3510246813
48Gordon ParkerM5010336805
49Simon Moss201510896754
50Andrea ReboraM4511036747
51Gavin Hurley201511586704
52Jo Reeve201511736690
53Sarah BrownW6512316648
54Alan LeakeyM6012426635
55Diane LeakeyW6012646618
56Karen JonesW5512826605
57Joanne West201512886599
58Dorte Torpe HansenW5014556475
59Stephanie Moss201515196418
60Monika BonafiniW6015496399
61Dominic LawrenceM4015556391
62Raffaella MarinW5018426182
63Chris RobinsonW6018846139
64Ruth KingW3519336097
65Matthew Lyle201519636072
66Katie McInnes201519646071
67Nicola MorrisW4020116041
68Nicki Adams201520556001
69Kathy HaynesW6021035954
70Richard JonesM4521715899
71Tim SmithM3522255848
72Heather WaltonW5522365833
73Samuel Edward Landrigan201522865798
74Katharina Uberschar201523345750
75Teresa TurnerW6523585721
76Anne MayW6523635716
77Kasper Hjorteberg201523885684
78James MorrisM4525235541
79Roger WalkerM5026345399
80Lydia Farzin-niaW2126415386
81Jim MallinsonM6526835333
82Maggie RoachW6026935322
83Nigel Clemens201527225287
84Gail ParkerW5527325274
85Christine SmithW2127645226
86Yehuda AlonM6027705217
87Rob Patterson201527915174
88Nigel SakerM6528065154
89Amanda BarlowW4028445098
90Marco BonafiniM6528755057
91Todd Fallesen201530274817
92Michael Krajewski201530684731
93Dmitry AdamskiyM2131784505
94Hugh Hurley201532254423
95Hannah Cooper201532384403
96Kjell TullusM6532924306
97John DowtyM5535113697
98Audrius JanulynasM2135283654
99Claire Heliot201535523590
100Andrew HibbertM4035563585
101Emma CochraneW2135973450
102Adam DentM3536033433
103Mark Vyvyan-RobinsonM4536393369
104Remo MadellaM201536783264
105Laura Hurley201536803260
106Peter FoulkesM5037173168
106Libby SchofieldW3537173168
108Claire Cooper201538412851
109Kim Rowe201538502825
110Chris GlewW6038862734
111David RoachM6039282597
112Ben RobertsM3539512525
113James McMillanM2139572514
114Diane Goodwin201539722449
115Stephan RudolfM5539952396
116Thomas LindeborgM5540472277
117Ben LovettM4040572253
118Linda Clemens201540602250
119Casey FoulkesW5041382124
120Richard WestonM7041702067
121Julie Murphy201541962023
122Christophe BorysiewiczM3542271984
123Ester Bonmati201542711909
124Edward WicksM4042821896
125Rosmarie RudolfW5542921881
126Victoria Robb201543571770
127Rachel Shaw201543611767
128Terry MarshM7543651765
129Sue RowlandsW5044411570
130Roger Wilson201544761443
131Michal Bialozyt201545241298
132Gavin WardM2145401260
133Peter Preston201545551228
134Miksyte AusraW2146131155
135Simon EvansM3546441118
136Robert JonesM2146461115
137Jeremy Neale201546621093
138Helle Norgaard Beattie201546891073
139Chris FryM6547111052
140Alexander RoachM2147691022
141James Beattie201547821011
142Samantha Martin201547841010
143Kate McKerrowW3548031000
144Richard Kirk20154820988
145Fran Kenden20154892947
146James BaldwinsonM354913931
147Kelly Thomson20154948907
148Frank Lyness20154966895
149Keira Vyvyan-Robinson20155024844
150Christopher Miles20155037834
151Rhiannon Fadeyibi20155042828
152Daphna AlonW505060811
153Zahida RasoolW405170674
154Martin Cousins20155251460
155Gea LindeborgW555253458
156Jane HarriesW505298368
Records last updated on 4 January 2014

London's largest orienteering club. British Orienteering's Club of the Year 2013. CASC accredited.