MTB Score Dunsfold - 2 Hour MTB Score

2 Hour MTB Score

...return to index

20 controls, limit 2 hours

Pos Name Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ian Cartright M50 340 01:50:45 340     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 220, 228, 231, 212, 215, 225, 229, 211, 230, 223, 219, 216, 232, 226, F1
2nd Andrew Woodhouse M30 332 02:03:30 340 -8   S1, 226, 232, 216, 219, 223, 230, 211, 229, 221, 231, 212, 215, 225, 213, 217, 227, 224, 218, 220, F1
3rd Michael Rackham M60 300 01:58:47 300     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 229, 211, 230, 223, 219, 216, 232, 226, 231, F1
4th Chris Porter M50 290 01:56:58 290     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 229, 211, 230, 223, 219, 216, 232, 226, F1
5th Dave Uglow M50 280 01:57:06 280     S1, 218, 224, 217, 227, 213, 225, 228, 220, 231, 212, 215, 229, 221, 211, 230, 223, F1
6th James & Alexander Fraser M60 266 02:01:57 270 -4   S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 229, 211, 230, 223, 219, 216, 231, F1
7th Richard Smith M40 252 02:03:17 260 -8   S1, 218, 224, 217, 213, 225, 229, 211, 230, 223, 219, 216, 221, 231, F1
8th Marc Ebanks M40 250 01:59:40 250     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 212, 231, 229, 211, 230, 223, F1
9th Andy Constable M50 240 01:53:16 240     S1, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 229, 211, 230, 223, 221, 231, 212, 220, F1
10th Roland Seber Julie Rand   226 02:02:00 230 -4   S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 212, 231, 221, 229, 211, F1
11th Mark Sharp M40 220 01:47:27 220     S1, 228, 220, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 211, 229, 221, 231, 212, F1
12th Jane Robinson W40 220 01:47:50 220     S1, 228, 220, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 211, 229, 221, 231, 212, F1
13th Amanda Philips & Tim Parrett   210 01:48:44 210     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 212, 231, 228, 220, 226, 232, F1
14th Sarah Brown & Tom Baker   210 01:54:49 210     S1, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 229, 221, 231, 212, 228, 220, 218, 226, F1
15th Byron Camp M20 200 01:50:30 200     S1, 218, 224, 213, 217, 227, 225, 215, 212, 231, 221, 229, F1
16th Team Tarr   200 01:59:58 200     S1, 231, 212, 215, 225, 213, 217, 227, 224, 218, 220, 228, 226, F1
17th Alan Leakey M60 190 01:57:02 190     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 212, 231, 228, 220, F1
18th Neil Mitchell M50 190 01:57:12 190     S1, 231, 212, 225, 229, 211, 230, 223, 219, 216, 232, 226, F1
19th Diane Leakey W60 190 01:57:35 190     S1, 218, 224, 217, 227, 213, 225, 215, 212, 231, 228, 220, F1
20th Eric Harper M60 190 01:57:52 190     S1, 220, 228, 231, 212, 215, 225, 213, 217, 227, 224, 218, F1
21st Mark Cheesman M40 180 01:39:40 180     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 220, 231, 212, 215, 229, 221, F1
22nd Chris Moody +2 M50 170 01:49:40 170     S1, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 215, 212, 231, F1
23rd Charlotte Slade W10 170 01:54:29 170     S1, 231, 212, 215, 225, 213, 217, 227, 224, 218, F1
n/c Steve Ewens M60 170 01:59:28 170     S1, 221, 229, 225, 213, 217, 227, 220, 228, 231, 212, 226, F1
24th Andy Darke M50 154 02:02:38 160 -6   S1, 220, 228, 225, 215, 212, 231, 221, 229, 211, 230, 223, F1
25th Jan Birks M50 150 01:57:33 150     S1, 231, 212, 229, 221, 230, 223, 219, 216, 226, F1
26th Ian Wright M40 100 01:53:13 100     S1, 226, 232, 216, 219, 223, 221, 231, F1
27th S Merriman & B Blackman   100 02:28:23 230 -130   S1, 226, 218, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 211, 229, 221, 231, 212, F1
28th Greg Michalik M40 94 02:08:44 120 -26   S1, 226, 224, 227, 217, 213, 225, 228, F1
29th Andrey Pereverzin M50 90 01:51:34 90     S1, 221, 229, 225, 228, 220, 231, 212, F1
30th Chris Glew   50 01:37:03 50     S1, 226, 232, 216, 231, F1
31st Claire Liggins W30 8 02:00:20 10 -2   S1, 221, F1
dns Test   0   0     F1