SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Rotherhithe - 14-Sep-2018 - Provisional - Men's Super Veterans M55+
...return to index
Men's Super Veterans M55+ - Results
3.4km
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
543
Philip Eeles
SOC
M60
26:57
2nd
452
Frode Robertsen
OL TØNS
M55
28:26
+1:29
3rd
621
Adrian Pickles
WRE
M60
28:38
+1:41
4th
168
Mike Frizzell
BADO
M60
29:27
+2:30
5th
534
Bruce Bryant
OD
M60
30:00
+3:03
6th=
432
Ian Ditchfield
MV
M60
30:43
+3:46
6th=
625
Graham McIntyre
INT
M60
30:43
+3:46
8th
138
Phil Newall
KERNO
M55
31:32
+4:35
9th
102
Richard Gardner
OD
M60
31:38
+4:41
10th
693
Warwick Davis
TUCKONI
M60
31:46
+4:49
11th
517
Michael Muggeridge
HAVOC
M55
32:20
+5:23
12th
5
Ian Dodd
DANDENO
M60
32:32
+5:35
13th
305
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
BALLERU
M60
32:38
+5:41
14th
495
Peter Harris
HALO
M60
33:07
+6:10
15th
388
Stephen Gilmore
LVO
M55
33:23
+6:26
16th
731
Ivars Pucens
MONA OK
M60
33:34
+6:37
17th
221
Mike Capper
WAOC
M60
33:41
+6:44
18th
13
Krzysztof Wojarski
BIELSKO
M55
35:13
+8:16
19th
72
Nick Campbell
DEE
M60
36:15
+9:18
20th
265
Daniel Scoubeau
M55
36:40
+9:43
21st
412
Andy Robinson
SLOW
M60
36:52
+9:55
22nd
73
Kevin Machin
SOS
M55
37:22
+10:25
23rd
789
Ian Byrne
SMOC
M60
37:31
+10:34
24th
786
David Faulkner
BOK
M55
38:01
+11:04
25th
808
Elmar Schilliger
OLV LUZ
M60
38:04
+11:07
26th
824
Dave Ryder
SN
M55
40:24
+13:27
27th
514
Kjetil Klovstad
SANDEFJ
M55
41:08
+14:11
28th
151
Ofek Goll
TEL AVI
M60
41:51
+14:54
29th
64
Dominique Bruylant
ASUB OR
M60
42:15
+15:18
30th
745
David Ross
ONB (OR
M60
42:45
+15:48
31st
423
Chris Shaw
HAVOC
M65
42:53
+15:56
32nd
665
Peteris Zarins
MONA OK
M55
43:56
+16:59
33rd
84
Richard Catmur
SLOW
M60
44:10
+17:13
34th
577
Steve Allen
SLOW
M60
46:46
+19:49
35th
301
Patrick Murphy
BOC [IR
M60
47:42
+20:45
36th
65
Martin Widmer
SWISSOT
M55
48:24
+21:27
37th
723
David Lefevre
DFOK
M60
49:16
+22:19
38th
356
Volker Otto
KOLV BE
M55
50:17
+23:20
39th
79
Philip Caswell
LEI
M55
50:20
+23:23
40th
738
Adriano Wendler
SCI CLU
M55
54:12
+27:15
41st
400
Roger Wilson
SLOW
M55
61:54
+34:57
528
Mats Carlsvärd
ALMBY I
M55
m21
209
Richard Bonnett
BAOC
M60
m21
785
Andrei Ivanov
KUZMOLO
M55
m21
Back to Top