SLOW Street-O Results
2015/16 overall series results Updated 17/05/2016 10:30
Individual event results
The best 5 scores over the series count. At the end of the serise, ties will be resolved by considering head-to-head wins, followed by the greater average 
score across all the races, then by the highest individual score. Organisers (indicated by *) get points equal to their best competitive score.  
Please send any corrections or queries on the overall results to <streeto [at] slow.org.uk>.
Overall Pos. Women Pos. Name M / W Sep Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Events Best 5
1   Matthias Mahr M 100 100 0 0 98 98 100 100 100 7 500
2   Paul Nixon M 0 99 99 99 0 100 96 0 94 6 493
3   Oliver O'Brien M 99* 98 0 0 96 0 99 95 61 6 487
4   James Fraser M 0 0 0 100 95 96 97 0 97 5 485
5 1 Jo Hurley W 94 97 100 85 89 0 0 98 0 6 478
6   Michael Crone M 0 0 85 98 97 0 98 0 99 5 477
7   Hugh Hurley M 97 0 86 97 82 0 95 97 85 7 472
8   Steven Clelland M 58 91 96 0 90 94 0 96 90 7 467
9   Dan Lewington M 83 96* 69 95 72 44 93 73 96 9 463
10   Duncan Grassie M 76 90 0 0 94 95 0 92 0 5 447
11   Adam Dent M 0 96 15 75 88 52 90 88 62 8 437
12   Todd Fallesen M 77 93 64 70 91 76 92 82 66 9 435
13   Martin Skinner M 0 87 63 0 0 91 91 72 87 6 428
14   John O'Donovan M 81 85 73 71 80 93 83 0 0 7 422
15   Christopher Robinson M 90 78 83 62 70 78 80 89 65 9 420
16   Richard Kirk M 74 60 65 57 54 90* 76 90 84 9 414
17   Adam Marcinowicz M 87 0 89 87 0 0 0 74 73 5 410
18   Ian Curtis M 0 43 72 72 84 84 82 80 0 7 402
19   Gavin Hurley M 85 0 0 90 45 92 87 0 0 5 399
20   Stu Levene M 0 86 0 0 55 82 88 87 0 5 398
21 2 Sue Carter W 69 83 51 0 61 86 84 0 68 7 390
22 3 Elaine Battson W 71 82 82* 67 0 0 0 79 63 6 381
23 4 Helen Gardner W 82 92 98 0 0 0 52 0 51 5 375
24   Nigel Hoult M 73 53 76 32 56 58 46 86 81 9 374
25   Jev Petrovs M 84 77 54 58 44 79 75 0 0 7 373
26   Don McKerrow M 96 0 84 96 79 0 0 0 0 4 355
27   Ed Stott M 0 84 95 89 0 0 86 0 0 4 354
28   John Duffield M 68 58 41 79 69 69 65 0 49 8 350
29   Ian Ellwood M 59 81 71 74 0 0 64 0 0 5 349
30   David Float M 67 49 16 68 60 40 77 76 53 9 348
31   Rajiv Ratan M 0 68 62 50 0 0 85 0 82 5 347
32 5 Siobhan Henn W 54 78* 37 38 11 51 71 78 60 9 341
33   Alan Hickling M 0 0 7 80 83 89 0 0 75 5 334
34 6 Natalie Holroyd W 0 0 55 78 59 45 68 0 71 6 331
35 7 Julie Murphy W 70 44 38 51 51 47 73 75 0 8 320
36   Geoff Goodwin M 78 74 59 0 50 48 0 0 0 5 309
37   David Rosen M 0 0 71* 26 0 49 71* 71 45 6 307
38 8 Harriet Boughton W 0 0 0 0 68 77 79 0 79 4 303
39 9 Fran Niven W 72 79 50 49 53 0 0 0 0 5 303
40   Jim Heal M 91 95 79 0 0 36 0 0 0 4 301
41   James Lyne M 0 0 0 0 99* 99 0 99 0 3 297
42 10 Laura Hurley W 80 47 49 27 32 60 56 0 0 7 292
43 11 Vinh Hoang W 0 0 45 55 1 53 70 64 50 7 292
44   Theo Highland M 0 0 58 82 0 0 68 0 77 4 285
45   Chris Wroe M 93 0 92 84 0 0 0 0 0 3 269
46 12 Melanie Hilton W 51 0 67 92 57 0 0 0 0 4 267
47   Peter Suba M 79 0 0 0 0 97 89 0 0 3 265
48   Paul Todd M 0 0 93 0 0 0 0 85 86 3 264
49   Ernst Kristensen M 48 0 14 0 23 39 60 70 45 7 262
50   Tom Davies M 0 0 94 76 87 0 0 0 0 3 257
51   Steve Brockbank M 0 67 0 0 0 66 74 0 47 4 254
52   Peter Foulkes M 0 75 87 91 0 0 0 0 0 3 253
53   Michael Tothill M 0 0 0 94 62 0 0 91 0 3 247
54 13 Tatia Engelmore W 75 69 0 23 25 0 55 0 0 5 247
55 14 Iris Lueke W 60 61 27 0 30 38 58 0 0 6 247
56   Steve Long M 98 0 97 0 48 0 0 0 0 3 243
57   Algirdas Rutkauskas M 0 80 80 0 81 0 0 0 0 3 241
58   Anthony Waller M 66 70 60 0 41 0 0 0 0 4 237
59 15 Miriam Rosen W 0 0 30 24 0 54 66 63 0 5 237
60 16 Charlotte Boughton W 0 0 0 0 0 77 79 0 79 3 235
61   Cameron Lamond M 0 0 0 77 73 83 0 0 0 3 233
62   Ben Binden M 86 73 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 3 224
63   Jon Moore M 50 40 17 10 1 30 42 56 32 9 220
64   Chris Thomas M 0 0 61 86 64 0 0 0 0 3 211
65   Simon Dunkley M 0 0 68 0 10 61 0 61 0 4 200
66   Francis Carr M 0 0 78 0 0 0 51 0 67 3 196
67   Harold Wyber M 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 0 98 2 192
68 17 Catherine Slade W 64 55 42 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 192
69 18 Bryony Hooper W 63 52 13 43 18 0 0 0 0 5 189
70   David Fisher M 0 0 82 39 67 0 0 0 0 3 188
71   Dmitry Adamskiy M 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 93 0 2 185
72   Ben Lovett M 92 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 180
73   Mathieu McGuire M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 93 2 176
74   Phil Marsland M 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 0 88* 2 176
75   Brian Johnston M 0 94 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 175
76 19 Katrin Harding W 0 0 0 0 77 0 0 0 95 2 172
77 20 Fiona Tam W 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 69 56 3 172
78 21 Gytaute Akstinaite W 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 67 42 3 172
79 22 Thea Smith W 0 76 36 59 0 0 0 0 0 3 171
80   Stephen Pallister M 0 0 0 53 43 74 0 0 0 3 170
81   William Ames M 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 57 78 3 168
82   Andy Robinson M 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 2 165
83   Chris Adams M 0 0 0 41 37 85 0 0 0 3 163
84   Dinis Costa M 0 0 0 5 0 0 69 0 89 3 163
85   Martin Černý M 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 0 83 2 161
86 23 Jo Keighley W 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 72 2 153
87   Alastair Oates M 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 88 2 151
88 24 Chris Glew W 0 0 0 0 17 37 37 60 0 4 151
89 25 Rebecca Lefort W 0 0 34 69 0 0 0 0 46 3 149
90 26 Pauline Gullidge W 0 0 32 19 15 31 49 0 0 5 146
91   Nick Raper M 0 0 0 93 0 0 0 0 52 2 145
92   Neil Mitchell M 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 81 0 2 144
93 27 Claire Heliot W 0 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 2 143
94   Stephen Chandler M 0 0 0 52 48 42 0 0 0 3 142
95 28 Teresa Bertran W 0 59 0 0 14 24 43 0 0 4 140
96   Adrian Young M 0 0 0 45 22 70 0 0 0 3 137
97 29 Dorte Torpe Hansen W 0 0 0 0 52 80 0 0 0 2 132
98   Dave Wright M 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 66* 0 2 132
99   James Buck M 0 0 0 60 71 0 0 0 0 2 131
100   Hing Hung M 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 69 2 131
101 30 Myra Sae-Heng W 0 0 0 36 21 0 73 0 0 3 130
102   Ian Croft M 56 0 0 0 29 41 0 0 0 3 126
103   Roderick Hoffman M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 57 2 122
104 31 Sarah Cahill W 58 42 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 122
105   Paul Couldridge M 0 0 0 0 99 21 0 0 0 2 120
106 32 Jelena Lapina W 0 0 0 0 44 0 75 0 0 2 119
107 33 Julia Yerbury Donovan W 0 0 53 65 0 0 0 0 0 2 118
108 34 Rachel Hopkins W 0 0 31 21 0 0 62 0 0 3 114
109   Seth Kennard M 0 0 52 0 0 0 59 0 0 2 111
110   Lucas Bisol M 0 0 0 0 5 46 0 58 0 3 109
111 35 Catherine Galvin W 0 0 39 16 0 0 53 0 0 3 108
112   Sindre Valsgĺrd M 0 0 0 0 1 26 38 0 40 4 105
113 36 Sarah Keane W 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 59 2 103
114   Bruce Chessell M 0 0 0 13 46 43 0 0 0 3 102
115   Janis Skadins M 0 36 25 40 0 0 0 0 0 3 101
116   James Profumo M 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 100
117   Nick Barrable M 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 1 100
118 37 Harriet Caruana W 0 0 0 0 27 73 0 0 0 2 100
119   Ed Catmur M 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 99
120 38 Rebecca Slack W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 62 34 3 97
121   David Spence M 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
122   Thomas Honniball M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 0 1 94
123   Ludovic Maillard M 0 0 0 0 93 0 0 0 0 1 93
124   Tim Scarborough M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 1 92
125   Tobias Mews M 0 0 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 92
126 39 Leah Walland W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 1 91
127   Brian Hodge M 0 48 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 91
128   Ian Ditchfield M 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 1 90
129   Matthew Schepisi M 0 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
130 40 Katherine Gibbs W 0 0 0 4 0 0 48 0 38 3 90
131   Alistair McGeogh-Williams M 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 1 88
132   Robert Starnes M 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
133   Simon Gardner M 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
134 41 Suzie Bacon W 0 0 0 37 0 51 0 0 0 2 88
135   Rob Woods M 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 1 87
136   Jon Cross M 0 0 0 0 86 0 0 0 0 1 86
=137 42 Gráinne Devery W 0 0 0 0 39 0 47 0 0 2 86
=137   Jose Manuel Pabon M 0 0 0 0 39 0 47 0 0 2 86
139   Andrew Redington M 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 1 85
140   Roger Moulding M 62 0 5 18 0 0 0 0 0 3 85
141   Anthony Bourne M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 1 84
142   Oliver Christy M 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 1 83
143 43 Rosa Hatherley W 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 1 83
144 44 Linda Byrne W 0 0 0 42 0 0 41 0 0 2 83
145   Rob Sibley M 0 35 28 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 83
146 45 Jenna Brownling W 0 0 35 47 0 0 0 0 0 2 82
147   Justin Farhall M 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 1 81
148   Matsuya Keighley M 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 1 81
149   Pete Helme M 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
150   Alan Brett M 0 0 57 0 24 0 0 0 0 2 81
151   Duncan Leeson M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 1 80
152 46 Outi Jokiharju W 0 0 44 29 6 0 0 0 0 3 79
153   Richard Nguyen M 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
154   Vince Roper M 0 0 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 1 78
155   Dominic Lawrance M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 1 77
156 47 Emily Clarke W 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 1 76
157   Paul Quilter M 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 1 76
158   Gareth Evans M 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 1 75
159   Richard Herring M 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 1 75
160   Scott Fraser M 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
161   Dan Findlay-Robinson M 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 1 74
162 48 Heather Findlay W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 1 74
163   Peter Huzan M 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 74
164 49 Elizabeth Milsom W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 1 73
165 50 Hannah Maisey W 0 0 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 1 73
166   Peter Sacares M 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
167   Cliff Matsuya M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 1 72
168   Dave Cave-Ayland M 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 72
169   Andrew Melbourne M 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0 1 71
170 51 Claire Hodge W 0 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
171 52 Jenny Melbourne W 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0 1 71
172 53 Natalie Creswick W 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 70
173   Simon Errington M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 1 70
174   Nick Rustad M 0 0 46 22 2 0 0 0 0 3 70
175 54 Georgina Gould W 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 1 68
176 55 Mary Jane Springett W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 1 68
177 56 Sam Maisey W 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 1 68
178 57 Nicki Adams W 0 0 0 0 8 59 0 0 0 2 67
179   Kim Rowe M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 1 66
180 58 Maria Pereverzina W 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 66
181 59 Natalia Pereverzina W 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 66
182   Sam Pearce M 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 1 66
183   Zubin Randeria M 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 1 66
184   Jon Da Ega M 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 65
185   Peter Martin M 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 1 65
186 60 Vicky Whaley W 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 39 2 65
187 61 Amelia Ashton-Jones W 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 1 64
188 62 Claire Burnham W 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 64
189   Danny Norman M 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 1 64
190   Hugo Poppell M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 1 64
191 63 Libby Marchant W 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 1 64
192   Francis Caarr M 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
193   Ian Gordon M 0 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
194   Kaji Gordon M 0 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
195 64 Jennifer Sibley W 0 34 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 63
196   Graham Walker M 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 1 62
197 65 Lynn Moulding W 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 62
198   Oliver Slack M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 1 62
199 66 Ksenia Tkacheva W 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
200   John Duffell M 0 0 6 0 0 0 54 0 0 2 60
201 67 Katy Heald W 0 0 0 34 26 0 0 0 0 2 60
202 68 Jen Ames W 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 2 60
203   James Kay M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 1 59
204   Paul Cleary M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 1 59
205 69 Rosa Estevez W 0 0 0 28 31 0 0 0 0 2 59
206   Darrell Read M 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 1 58
207   Henry Young M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 1 58
208   Sean Shields M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 1 58
209   Alex Marr M 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 1 57
210 70 Catherine Osborn W 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
211   David Wills M 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
212 71 Fran Kenden W 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
213   Richard Goulder M 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 1 57
214   Himmy Lau M 0 39 0 17 1 0 0 0 0 3 57
215   Chris Brammer M 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 1 56
216 72 Keely Croft W 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 56
217   Robert Robinson M 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 1 56
218 73 Judith Armitt W 0 33 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 56
219 74 Jillian Halford W 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 55
220   Ken Bridger M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 1 55
221   Nigel Clements M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 1 55
222 75 Sonia Rowland W 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 1 55
223 76 Mirella Genziani W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 1 54
224   Simon Shears M 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
225 77 Riannon Fadeyibi W 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
226   Simon Lott M 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 52
227 78 Anna Luckock W 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 51
228 79 Jessica Longley W 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 1 51
229 80 Louise Wade W 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 1 51
230   Loic Bellettre M 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
231 81 Ann O'Sullivan W 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 50
232 82 Ali McKerrow W 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 1 49
233 83 Annie Andonova W 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 49
234 84 Kate McKerrow W 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 1 49
235 85 Alice Mignon W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1 48
236   Neil Brooks M 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 48
237   Peter Langmaid M 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 1 48
238   Stefan Mignon M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1 48
239   David Saunders M 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
240   Rob McEvoy M 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
241   Andrea Chiodoni M 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 45
242   Dan Lo M 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 1 45
243   Joe Pescod M 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 1 45
244 86 Molly Featherstone W 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 1 45
245 87 Iris Nuake W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 1 44
246 88 Lucy Turner W 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 1 44
247   Charlie Thornton M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 1 43
248   Guy Surtees M 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 1 42
249   Mike Forder M 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 1 42
250 89 Zeb Rasool W 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 42
251 90 Gwyneth McCaskil W 0 0 0 7 0 0 35 0 0 2 42
252   Thomas Elgood M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1 41
=253 91 Amber MacKenzie W 0 0 0 9 0 0 32 0 0 2 41
=253   Rob MacAskill M 0 0 0 9 0 0 32 0 0 2 41
255   Alex Owen M 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 1 40
256   Ben Stanton M 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 1 40
257 92 Claire Cooper W 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
258 93 Laura Carmichael W 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 1 40
259   Nigel Britton M 0 0 4 0 0 0 36 0 0 2 40
260   TomᚠPicmaus M 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 1 39
261 94 Amy Capper W 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 1 38
262 95 Catherine Shennan W 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 1 38
263 96 Emma Redshaw W 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 1 38
264 97 Julie Collins W 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 38
265 98 Hayley Collins W 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
266   Yordan Kolev M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1 37
267 99 Lisa Haycock W 0 0 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 2 37
268   Andy Ellis M 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 1 36
269 100 Annie Airey W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1 36
270   Barry Croft M 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 35
271 101 Beth Owen W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1 35
272   Daryl Lewis M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1 35
273 102 Kim Eggerton W 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 1 35
274   Roger Buehler M 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1 35
275   Edward Slack M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 2 35
276 103 Clare Sheridan W 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 1 34
277   John Tzametis M 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 34
278 104 Alphabet Byrne W 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
279   Dan Justin M 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 1 33
280 105 Eleanor Johnstone W 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 33
281   Joey Leung M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1 33
282   Mark Turner M 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
283 106 Nicola Wood W 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 1 33
284 107 Jamie Rickman W 0 0 0 6 0 27 0 0 0 2 33
285   David Wilson M 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 32
286 108 Kathy Spurr W 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
287 109 Lizzie Wilson W 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 32
288 110 Andrea Rayat W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 1 31
289 111 Laura Guasch W 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 1 31
290   Mark Collins M 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
291   Andreas Kambamis M 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
292 112 Gillian Holford W 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
293 113 Una Donohoe W 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
294   Daniel Low M 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 1 29
295   Gavin Hardman M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1 29
296   Mike Gray M 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 29
297   Robert Whitmarsh M 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 1 28
298   Steve Rowland M 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 1 28
299 114 Gail Caruana W 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 1 27
300   Andrew Kirkham M 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 1 25
301 115 Donna Ni Cuarta W 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
302 116 Tina Gunnerson W 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 1 25
303 117 Rose Sibley W 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
304 118 Priscilla Lau W 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 2 24
305 119 Hamme Nilsen W 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 1 23
306 120 Ingvild Fjeldstad W 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 1 23
307 121 Hollie Chandler W 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 21
308 122 Becky Murphy W 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 1 20
309   Ho Hin Fung M 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
310 123 Monika Szapirko W 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 19
311 124 Shani Szapirko W 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 19
312 125 Sophia Turner W 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 1 19
313 126 Jane Harries W 0 0 9 9* 1 0 0 0 0 3 19
314 127 Lynne Moulding W 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 1 18
315 128 Sara Rogers W 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 18
316   Marco Marquez M 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 1 16
317 129 Alice Mignon & friends W 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
318   Andy Elliott M 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 14
319 130 Jenna O'Byrne W 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 1 13
320   Phil O'Donnell M 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 1 13
321 131 Agnes Leong W 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
322   Charlie Ho M 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
323   Chris Shaw M 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 1 12
324   Angus McCubbine M 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
325   Matt Barnes M 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9
326   Dave McCarthy M 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
327 132 Irene Petersen W 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
328 133 Abbie Pontin W 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 7
329 134 Cloda Delahunty W 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 4
330 135 Becca Hills W 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
331 136 Rosie Chapleo W 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
332   Alan Tordoir M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
333   Anthony Barrable M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
334   Barney Miller M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
335 137 Bryony Dixon W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
336 138 Caroline Zimmerman W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
337 139 Cat Sales W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
338 140 Donna McCourt W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
339   Eric Gwozda M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
340   Ilsuk Han M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
341 141 Jennifer Anderson W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
342 142 Kate Datson W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
343 143 Kelsey Marriner W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
344 144 Laura Holden W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
345   Neil Frame M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
346   Tom Elgood M 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1