3.4km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Conrad Reuber | SYO | M14 | Light Green M14 | 24:20 | |
2nd | Oliver Prince | SOS | M14 | Light Green M14 | 26:37 | +2:17 |
3rd | Lyra Medlock | WSX | W12 | Light Green W14 | 26:53 | +2:33 |
4th | Sam Todd | SYO | M14 | Light Green M14 | 27:36 | +3:16 |
5th | Freya Tryner | SYO | W12 | Light Green W14 | 28:57 | +4:37 |
6th | Mike Murray | SLOW | M75 | Light Green Other | 29:05 | +4:45 |
7th | Austin Howe | SAX | M14 | Light Green M14 | 29:54 | +5:34 |
8th | Tommy Rollins | SN | M12 | Light Green M14 | 30:44 | +6:24 |
9th | Rajkumar Gurung | 9 REGT | M21 | RLC - Course C | 31:02 | +6:42 |
10th | Grace French | WIM | W12 | Light Green W14 | 31:25 | +7:05 |
11th | Ben Glover | LEI | M14 | Light Green M14 | 32:34 | +8:14 |
12th | Bijaya Gurung | 10 QOGL | M21 | RLC - Course C | 34:51 | +10:31 |
13th | Charlotte Slade | SN | W12 | Light Green W14 | 35:40 | +11:20 |
14th | Mathew Hamilton | 152 REG | M21 | RLC - Course C | 36:24 | +12:04 |
15th | Hannah Mather | LOG | W14 | Light Green W14 | 37:06 | +12:46 |
16th | OCdt Thompson | 157 REG | W21 | RLC - Course C | 37:11 | +12:51 |
17th | Ben Perry | DEVON | M12 | Light Green M14 | 38:12 | +13:52 |
18th | Anna Todd | SYO | W12 | Light Green W14 | 38:25 | +14:05 |
19th | Christopher Adjei | 3 BN RE | M21 | RLC - Course C | 39:00 | +14:40 |
20th | Lt Col Hassle | AOSB | W50 | RLC - Course C | 39:06 | +14:46 |
Light Green standard time 39:06 | ||||||
21st | Maggie Soulsby | HH | W14 | Light Green W14 | 41:20 | +17:00 |
22nd | Pte O'Neill | 154 REG | M21 | RLC - Course C | 42:17 | +17:57 |
23rd | Mark Langman | 9 REGT | M50 | RLC - Course C | 42:43 | +18:23 |
24th | Luke Mills-Hicks | GO | M12 | Light Green M14 | 45:09 | +20:49 |
25th | Graham Patterson | 152 REG | M35 | RLC - Course C | 46:48 | +22:28 |
26th | Bishal Jung KC | 10 QOGL | M21 | Light Green Other | 48:09 | +23:49 |
27th | Aadarsha Magar | 10 QOGL | M21 | RLC - Course C | 48:36 | +24:16 |
28th | Nikita George | 152 REG | W21 | RLC - Course C | 49:22 | +25:02 |
29th | Cpl Clark | 154 REG | W40 | RLC - Course C | 52:41 | +28:21 |
30th | Katie Hill | TVOC | W60 | Light Green Other | 54:43 | +30:23 |
31st | Yasmine Sharp | 3 BN RE | W21 | RLC - Course C | 57:08 | +32:48 |
32nd | Phil Chattegley | M65 | Light Green Other | 59:11 | +34:51 | |
33rd | Matthew James | M21 | Light Green Other | 65:09 | +40:49 | |
34th | Paul Gamble | IND | M40 | Light Green Other | 66:39 | +42:19 |
35th | Louise McVitty | 152 REG | W21 | RLC - Course C | 68:32 | +44:12 |
36th | Julia Fowler | W55 | Light Green Other | 69:03 | +44:43 | |
37th | Priscilla Chen-Chandler | LOK | W45 | Light Green Other | 95:40 | +71:20 |
Dora Parra | GO | W21 | Light Green Other | m10 | ||
Tekbahadur Limbu | 10 QOGL | M21 | RLC - Course C | m9 |