1st |
809 |
Paul Nixon |
SLOW |
M35 |
32:04 |
|
2nd |
813 |
Nick Cooper |
IND |
M40 |
32:58 |
+0:54 |
3rd |
310 |
Adam Conway |
GO |
M16 |
34:14 |
+2:10 |
4th |
826 |
Zlatko Peev |
SLOW |
M45 |
34:42 |
+2:38 |
5th |
818 |
Peter Martin |
SAX |
M65 |
36:02 |
+3:58 |
6th |
836 |
Evan Barlow |
SLOW |
M40 |
36:40 |
+4:36 |
7th |
441 |
Helen Marsden |
HH |
W40 |
36:58 |
+4:54 |
8th |
457 |
Lisa White |
SARUM |
W21 |
37:18 |
+5:14 |
9th |
452 |
Charlie Turner |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
M65 |
37:46 |
+5:42 |
10th |
838 |
Mike Murray |
SLOW |
M70 |
39:14 |
+7:10 |
11th |
805 |
Neil Watts |
SO |
M60 |
41:00 |
+8:56 |
12th |
835 |
Karen Mills-Hicks |
GO |
W40 |
42:01 |
+9:57 |
13th |
812 |
Neil Gostick |
HH |
M55 |
42:36 |
+10:32 |
14th |
435 |
Ffion Jones |
SO |
W16 |
43:21 |
+11:17 |
15th |
448 |
Robert Robinson |
|
M60 |
45:20 |
+13:16 |
16th |
419 |
Olin Davies |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
M14 |
46:05 |
+14:01 |
17th |
816 |
Alexander O'Neill |
MV |
M18 |
46:42 |
+14:38 |
18th |
418 |
Jon Darley |
GO |
M50 |
46:45 |
+14:41 |
19th |
434 |
Dorien James |
SMOC |
M55 |
47:59 |
+15:55 |
20th |
410 |
Vesela Chokoeva |
SLOW |
W45 |
48:22 |
+16:18 |
21st |
458 |
Nikolay Yanev |
SLOW |
M45 |
48:52 |
+16:48 |
22nd |
446 |
Helen Nisbet |
SMOC |
W55 |
49:31 |
+17:27 |
23rd |
432 |
Hector Honrubia |
|
M21 |
49:41 |
+17:37 |
24th |
814 |
Annie Andonova |
GO |
W21 |
49:42 |
+17:38 |
25th |
439 |
Jane Lambert |
SO |
W55 |
49:52 |
+17:48 |
26th |
424 |
David Funnell |
SO |
M50 |
50:32 |
+18:28 |
27th |
420 |
Thomas Elgood |
CHIG |
M50 |
50:34 |
+18:30 |
28th |
806 |
Ian Cooper |
SYO |
M70 |
52:27 |
+20:23 |
29th |
417 |
Angela Darley |
GO |
W45 |
52:34 |
+20:30 |
Green standard time 52:34 |
30th |
311 |
Phil Conway |
GO |
M55 |
52:52 |
+20:48 |
31st |
413 |
Keiko Conway |
GO |
W55 |
54:00 |
+21:56 |
32nd |
416 |
Ralph Dadswell |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
M50 |
54:27 |
+22:23 |
33rd |
451 |
Mark Thompson |
TVOC |
M60 |
54:41 |
+22:37 |
34th |
430 |
Jemima Hayward-Bhikha |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
W18 |
55:15 |
+23:11 |
35th |
456 |
Duncan White |
|
M18 |
55:22 |
+23:18 |
36th |
421 |
George Engelhardt |
MV |
M65 |
55:42 |
+23:38 |
37th |
423 |
Abi Frame |
|
W21 |
56:29 |
+24:25 |
38th |
408 |
Toby Bullock |
|
M21 |
56:30 |
+24:26 |
39th |
450 |
Carol Taverner |
WIGHTO |
W55 |
57:42 |
+25:38 |
40th |
436 |
Lesley King |
GO |
W50 |
57:46 |
+25:42 |
41st |
411 |
Linda Clemens |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
W55 |
58:23 |
+26:19 |
42nd |
346 |
Peter Riches |
TVOC |
M65 |
58:31 |
+26:27 |
43rd |
407 |
Barry Breed |
HH |
M70 |
58:32 |
+26:28 |
44th |
431 |
Julian Holden |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
M55 |
60:04 |
+28:00 |
45th |
455 |
Heather Walton |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
W55 |
62:28 |
+30:24 |
46th |
428 |
Eric Harper |
BKO |
M65 |
62:58 |
+30:54 |
47th |
828 |
Nathan Judd |
|
M14 |
65:37 |
+33:33 |
48th |
433 |
Leslie Hooper |
SO (Southdowns Orienteers) [GBR] |
M75 |
66:27 |
+34:23 |
49th |
447 |
Helen Rivers |
GO |
W60 |
67:17 |
+35:13 |
50th |
425 |
Gill Godbold |
BKO |
W60 |
69:19 |
+37:15 |
51st |
406 |
Frederic Bordes |
|
M40 |
71:34 |
+39:30 |
52nd |
405 |
Benjamin Bordes |
|
M16 |
71:43 |
+39:39 |
53rd |
404 |
Anne-Laure Bordes |
|
W40 |
77:06 |
+45:02 |
54th |
403 |
Alix Bordes |
|
W16 |
77:08 |
+45:04 |
m5 |
438 |
Kathy Klaka |
FVO |
W21 |
51:33 |
|
m7 |
402 |
Teresa Bertran |
SLOW (South London Orienteers & Wayfarers) |
W21 |
68:30 |
|
m7-10 |
415 |
Anita Cut |
UCL Running, Athletics and Cross Country |
W20 |
119:37 |
|